Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MAIN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+54.7%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,500
+176.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£146,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 10 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9TA
← Back to All Properties