Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£29,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+25.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+67.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£47,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties