Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+5.2%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£356,500
+1.9%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+84.3%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties