25, CONSTABLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM77 8FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+32.9%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+7.9%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+48.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1