Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 11, SYDENHAM HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 5SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£388,000
-1.0%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£392,100
+32.9%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+86.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+58.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 5SL
← Back to All Properties