20, BUTTERMEL CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2JU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£22,470 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+16.1%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£22,470 from previous sale
Sale #6
£139,530+21.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£24,530 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+122.2%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+22.7%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1