53, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 2DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+13.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000-2.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1