Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-4.1%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
+1.1%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+123.3%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RX
← Back to All Properties