Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+193.1%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+45.0%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9PJ
← Back to All Properties