Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LANGTON AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+11.7%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+179.1%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£261,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LD
← Back to All Properties