Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 8DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
+3.4%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+141.7%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 8DD
← Back to All Properties