Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST JAMES STREET, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,500
+3.0%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+117.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 6RS
← Back to All Properties