Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MOSSLEY PLACE, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6FH
← Back to All Properties