Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARPESFORD AVENUE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£101,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+91.4%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4RA
← Back to All Properties