Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, STANBURY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,500
+46.6%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8NS
← Back to All Properties