Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COTSWOLD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.1%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+105.8%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4NT
← Back to All Properties