Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESSEX ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+31.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,200
+212.4%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£106,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2BU
← Back to All Properties