Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£235,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+1866.5%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Other
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,950
Sold on 25 March 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5LG
← Back to All Properties