Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANLEY BOULEVARD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.9%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 18 March 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5SD
← Back to All Properties