68, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1YN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+16.3%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+106.7%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+79.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 4 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1