100, CANONS GATE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM20 1QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+160.9%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+94.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1