16, KENNEDY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5NZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+14.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,000+27.7%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+6.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+7.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1