4, MURTON PLACE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+35.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+116.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+41.6%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1