33, HARLESTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.9%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+168.9%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+9.3%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1