Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DORCHESTER PARK, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+80.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1QB
← Back to All Properties