Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ARUN, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+79.8%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+43.4%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8SX
← Back to All Properties