12, LUDLOW DRIVE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+46.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+193.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1