Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+67.5%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+1.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties