Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEY TOP LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.2%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-32.2%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Terraced
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+51.2%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 7LT
← Back to All Properties