Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.3%
Price Change
+£211,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+237.3%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£211,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties