Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FLOWER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£673,500
+25.9%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+44.6%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+30.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£85,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,250
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 2NH
← Back to All Properties