Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORMANTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+55.4%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+141.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3AQ
← Back to All Properties