Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KEMPTON COURT, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+51.7%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+81.3%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5PA
← Back to All Properties