Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, EPSOM HOUSE, 2, FAIRFIELD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£635,000
+8.5%
Sold on 9 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4JH
← Back to All Properties