Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+26.6%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RD
← Back to All Properties