2, THORRINGTON CROSS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£255,000-1.9%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+306.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+36.2%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1