13, NORFOLK WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,500+115.2%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1