Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARLBOROUGH COURT, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+99.1%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 7 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BY
← Back to All Properties