Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+77.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+1.1%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DW
← Back to All Properties