Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+3.7%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+62.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties