Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-4.2%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
-5.9%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties