40, BRENDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+148.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+41.2%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+108.2%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1