74, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.2%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+192.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+48.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+1.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+6.2%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1