Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126A, WELLESLEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+2.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+47.3%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+13177.8%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450
Sold on 1 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3PT
← Back to All Properties