23, SUN LANE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP12 1EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+56.4%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+119.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+191.8%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1