Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ANSCOME HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+108.5%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FB
← Back to All Properties