Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MEADWAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+11.8%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+47.9%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,100
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1BN
← Back to All Properties