Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WEST VIEW, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+60.8%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+51.3%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+143.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1DB
← Back to All Properties