Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PORTLAND GROVE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.5%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£55,000
-32.5%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Other
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+77.2%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Other
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6AX
← Back to All Properties