Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ASHLEY GATE, 31, ASHLEY PARK ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 1JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 1JP
← Back to All Properties